Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Hector Ramirez

Principal Elementary

Timothy Rebholz

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Angela Ewers

Secretary

Jill Muller

Secretary

Sherri Overton

Secretary

Amber Lutes

Counselor

Sarah George

LibrarianLibrarian

Teachers

Meggie Adams

Traveling Orchestra

Stephanie Betz

Full Day Kindergarten

Jennifer Blow

Grade 2

Jeffrey Engle

Grade 4

Chelsey Flieg

Virtual Elementary Teacher

Jennifer Gianino

Physical Education

Susan Giesing

Reading

Kim Gough

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Julie Greene

Virtual Elementary Teacher

Julie Harrell

Traveling Esol Teacher

Anthony Hernandez

Virtual Elementary Teacher

Emily Hobgood

Full Day Kindergarten

Mandy Hoevelmann

Grade 4

Heidi Hubbard

Grade 4

Hannah Juergemeier

Full Day Kindergarten

Marie Kellermann

Vocal Music

Jean Lashley

Physical Education

Jessica Messmer

Grade 1

Kimberly Moore

Grade 3

Jennifer Mueller

Grade 2

Lauren Murphy

Grade 1

Jennifer Phelps

Grade 3

Victoria Ruoff

Grade 5

Tracy Schall

Full Day Kindergarten

Madison Steere

Grade 5

Laura Stevenson

Reading (Building)

Kendra Sweeney

Grade 5

Sara Thomason

Grade 3

Allyson Wagner

Grade 2

Special Education

Elizabeth Allyn

Special Ed Staff

Clare Auten

Special Educator

Aimee Bernier

Special Ed Staff

Amy Brandt

Special Educator

Shauna Carney

Coordinator

Kristine Cunningham

Special Ed Staff

Sara Dames

Special Educator

Karen Dinino

Special Ed Staff

Nicole Domachowski

Special Ed Staff

Ashley Emge

Special Ed Staff

Katherine Harris

Special Ed Staff

Deborah Johnson

Special Ed Staff

Molly Kingston

Special Ed Staff

Mark Manning

Special Ed Staff

Wendy Martin

Special Ed Staff

Pamela Mcgowan

Special Ed Staff

Joan Nelson

Special Educator

Amber Owens

Special Ed Staff

Laurie Schaff

Special Ed Staff

Cynthia Schrichte

Special Ed Staff

Jennifer Shuey

Special Educator

Pamela Strothkamp

Special Ed Staff

Julie Weatherby

Special Educator

Tia Wilson

Special Ed Staff

Teresa Wolz

Special Ed Staff

Mary Wright

Special Ed Staff

Classroom Assistants

Amanda Christiansen

Classroom Assistant

Heidi Fahrner

Classroom Assistant

Linda Mullins

Classroom Assistant

Aneta Sidoruk

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Kelly Bauer

Child Nutrition Assistant

Ann Peterson

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Kimberly Turner

Child Nutrition Assistant

Katrina Walsh

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Melissa Harold

Custodian 2

Casey Norton

Custodian 2