Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Danielle Vogelsang

Principal Elementary

Erin Koch

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Cindy Jurgens

Secretary

Mandy Madigan

Secretary

Susan Vanartsdalen

Secretary

Stephanie Gravlin

Counselor

Lori Countryman

Librarian

Teachers

Patricia Auck

Grade 4

Alex Baker

Traveling Art

Philomena Burke

Grade 1

Nancy Calarco

Grade 2

Allison Gentry

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Kim Gough

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Heather Hupp

Full Day Kindergarten

Jennifer Husky

Traveling Orchestra

Elizabeth Kilian

Grade 5

Aileen Krapfl

Full Day Kindergarten

Molly Kuebler

Grade 4

Tiffany Mcdonald

Grade 1

Brian Murphy

Traveling Art

Hanna Palazzolo

Physical Education

Heather Parli

Vocal Music

Kathleen Patrick

Traveling Art

Missy Poertner

Physical Education

Hailey Runge

Full Day Kindergarten

Susan Sanderson

Grade 3

Amanda Simon

Traveling Art

Kelsey Starr

Traveling Art

Amy Sutter

Reading (Building)

Hannah Tucker

Grade 3

Andrea Tukin

Traveling Esol Teacher

Special Education

Michelle Britton

Special Ed Staff

Christina Buschbacher

Special Educator

Brian Carroll

Special Ed Staff

Aimee Corley

Special Ed Staff

Sarah Doten

Special Ed Staff

Mary Gilliam

Special Ed Staff

Jean Hantak

Special Ed Staff

Laura Kurczynski

Special Ed Staff

Mark Rapert

Coordinator

Lisa Schneider

Special Educator

Classroom Assistants

Ronald Armstrong

Classroom Assistant

Carol Dewitt

Classroom Assistant

Christina Steele

Classroom Assistant

Susan Wiseman

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Janette Mantia

Child Nutrition Assistant

Barbara Pate

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Joan Voorhees

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

James Boyer

Custodian 2

Jessica Brewer

Custodian 2

Melissa Deaton

Custodian Lead