Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Danielle Vogelsang

Principal Elementary

Nicole Noss

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Hillary Flora

Secretary

Mandy Madigan

Secretary

Susan Vanartsdalen

Secretary

Stephanie Gravlin

Counselor

Lori Countryman

Librarian

Teachers

Nathan Bauer

Grade 2

Dawn Bearden

Grade 5

Alexandra Bertels

Traveling Art

Nancy Calarco

Grade 2

Kelly Ehlen

Grade 1

Allison Gentry

Physical Education

Heather Hupp

Full Day Kindergarten

Jennifer Husky

Traveling Orchestra

Elizabeth Kilian

Grade 5

Aileen Krapfl

Full Day Kindergarten

Molly Kuebler

Grade 4

Tiffany Mcdonald

Grade 1

Brian Murphy

Traveling Art

Heather Parli

Vocal Music

Kathleen Patrick

Traveling Art

Maddie Plunkett

Grade 3

Amy Reagan

Grade 5

Hailey Runge

Full Day Kindergarten

Susan Sanderson

Grade 3

Luke Schumacher

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Kerri Sellmeyer

Traveling Art

Christina Steele

Grade 1

Amy Sutter

Reading (Building)

Susan Tighe

Reading

Andrea Tukin

Traveling Esol Teacher

Emma White

Grade 4

Emma Winston

Grade 2

Stacy Zeiser

Grade 4

Special Education

Michelle Britton

Occupational Therapist

Christina Buschbacher

Teacher

Shauna Carney

Area Coordinators

Brian Carroll

Adaptive Pe

Erin Chilson

Teacher Assistant

Aimee Corley

School Psychologist

Rebeccah Durell

Teacher

Shay Forsythe

Area Coordinators

Mary Gilliam

Social Workers

Carmen Harris

Director

Gary Hogue

Sped Administrator Secretary

Ellen Kenkel

Area Coordinators

Laura Kurczynski

Teacher Assistant

Julianna Leuthauser

Sped Administrator Secretary

Catherine Lewis

Social Workers

Amanda Lloyd

Sped Director Secretary

Kathleen Loesche

Teacher

Emily Milligan

Area Coordinators

Carrie Page

Area Coordinators

Julie Powers

Area Coordinators

Mark Rapert

Area Coordinators

Melissa Sanson

Area Coordinators

Lisa Schneider

Speech Pathologist

Shannon Seger

Area Coordinators

Beth Shoults

Area Coordinators

Christine Ude

Area Coordinators

Shannon Weatherby

Speech Pathologist

Lisa Young

School Psychologist

Classroom Assistants

Ronald Armstrong

Classroom Assistant

Stacy Austerman

Classroom Assistant

Kathryn Bohler

Classroom Assistant

Allie Cooper

Classroom Assistant

Susan Wiseman

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Stephanie Chapman

Child Nutrition Assistant

Janette Mantia

Child Nutrition Assistant

Joan Voorhees

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Custodians

James Boyer

Custodian 2

Jessica Brewer

Custodian 2

Melissa Deaton

Custodian Lead