Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Cody Dusenberry

Principal Elementary

Theresa Rose

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Tara Black

Secretary

Whitney De Sambourg

Secretary

Kara Limburg

Secretary

Julie Carney

Counselor

Stephen Brim

Librarian

Teachers

Ryan Alcamo

Grade 3

Meredith Anderson

Grade 5

Dawn Armstrong

Grade 2

Mitzy Baker

Grade 4

Megan Barks

Grade 1

Tina Carpenter

Traveling ESOL Teacher

Christine Castelli

Grade 4

Jennifer Cochran

Grade 2

Ashley Eilerman

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Melissa Fehr

Grade 5

Julianne Glossenger

Art

Alexandra Greene

Full Day Kindergarten

Kendra Hamilton

Traveling Orchestra

Liesa Hartin

Physical Education

Hannah Hayes

Grade 1

Elizabeth Hlavaty

Grade 5

Greg Hrdlicka

Physical Education

Laura Kroepel

Grade 1

Allison Lockett

Grade 5

Maureen Martin

Full Day Kindergarten

Lori Mathys

Grade 3

Laura Mueller

Grade 2

Christine Murphy

Reading

Molly Newman

Grade 4

Hannah Rickard

Grade 1

Juliet Schoemehl

Grade 2

Natanja Tomich

Vocal Music

Cara Vancamp

Grade 3

Nikki Warren

Full Day Kindergarten

Mindy White

Reading (Building)

Special Education

Kevin Foutch

Special Ed Staff

Michelle Fuller

Special Ed Staff

Lisa Hatz

Special Ed Staff

Joy Klebolt

Special Ed Staff

Kathleen Quilty-Sterns

Special Educator

Jennifer Rolwing

Special Educator

Shannon Seger

Coordinator

Mary Wright

Special Ed Staff

Classroom Assistants

Karen Bartold

Classroom Assistant

Jennifer Buetow

Classroom Assistant

Brittany Dworman

Classroom Assistant

Patricia Staszak

Classroom Assistant

Jill Tomaras

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Sandi Barrett

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Dana Welch

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Fadi Khoukaz

Custodian Lead

Joseph Miles

Custodian 2