Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Cody Dusenberry

Principal Elementary

Theresa Rose

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Tara Black

Secretary

Whitney De Sambourg

Secretary

Kara Limburg

Secretary

Julie Carney

Counselor

Stephen Brim

Librarian

Teachers

Ryan Alcamo

Grade 3

Dawn Armstrong

Grade 2

Mitzy Baker

Grade 4

Megan Barks

Grade 4

Laura Calzone

Grade 1

Tina Carpenter

Traveling Esol Teacher

Christine Castelli

Grade 4

Jennifer Cochran

Grade 2

Allison Derouse

Grade 5

Kate Drilling

Grade 2

Melissa Fehr

Grade 5

Brandon Gargus

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Julianne Glossenger

Art

Alexandra Greene

Full Day Kindergarten

Kendra Hamilton

Traveling Orchestra

Liesa Hartin

Physical Education

Erin Hawker

Grade 1

Elizabeth Hlavaty

Grade 5

Greg Hrdlicka

Physical Education

Amanda Kreienkamp

Full Day Kindergarten

Laura Kroepel

Grade 5

Maureen Martin

Full Day Kindergarten

Lori Mathys

Grade 3

Laura Merlin

Grade 3

Laura Mueller

Grade 1

Christine Murphy

Reading

Molly Newman

Grade 4

Hannah Rickard

Grade 1

Juliet Schoemehl

Grade 2

Natanja Tomich

Vocal Music

Cara Vancamp

Grade 3

Nikki Warren

Full Day Kindergarten

Mindy White

Reading (Building)

Special Education

Shauna Carney

Area Coordinators

Shay Forsythe

Area Coordinators

Kevin Foutch

School Psychologist

Michelle Fuller

Occupational Therapist

Brian Grote

Adaptive Pe

Carmen Harris

Director

Gary Hogue

Sped Administrator Secretary

Ellen Kenkel

Area Coordinators

Julianna Leuthauser

Sped Administrator Secretary

Catherine Lewis

Social Workers

Amanda Lloyd

Sped Director Secretary

Kathleen Loesche

Teacher

Emily Milligan

Area Coordinators

Crista Moore

Social Workers

Carrie Page

Area Coordinators

Julie Powers

Area Coordinators

Kathleen Quilty-Sterns

Teacher

Mark Rapert

Area Coordinators

Jennifer Rolwing

Speech Pathologist

Melissa Sanson

Area Coordinators

Shannon Seger

Area Coordinators

Beth Shoults

Area Coordinators

Christine Ude

Area Coordinators

Shannon Weatherby

Speech Pathologist

Lisa Young

School Psychologist

Sara Zimmerling

Teacher Assistant

Classroom Assistants

Brittany Dworman

Classroom Assistant

Patricia Staszak

Classroom Assistant

Jill Tomaras

Classroom Assistant

Amy Yates

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Sandi Barrett

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Katie Muench

Child Nutrition Assistant

Dana Welch

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Fadi Khoukaz

Custodian Lead

Joseph Miles

Custodian 2