Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Brian Gentz

Principal Elem Sch Assistant

Allison Loy

Principal Elementary

Support Staff

Lea Alexander

Secretary

Barbara Hough

Secretary

Regina Napier

Secretary

Brianne Dorn

Nurse

Rhonda Mozingo

Traveling Counselor

Michelle Shaw

Counselor

Antoinette Smith

Librarian

Teachers

Alex Angle

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher

Janis Birdsall

Grade 3

Kathleen Brown

Vocal Music

Brittany Cohen

Grade 4

Elizabeth Collom

Grade 5FIFTH GRADE

Elizabeth Dean

Full Day KindergartenKINDERGARTEN

Ashley Eilerman

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Allegra Firestone

Grade 1

Todd Fitzpatrick

Grade 3THIRD GRADE

Chelsey Flieg

Virtual Elementary Teacher

Kimberly Flynn

Grade 2SECOND GRADE

Joanna Fowler

Traveling Reading Teacher

Brittany Gorham

Grade 5

Julie Gribbon

Grade 1

Julie Harrell

Traveling Esol Teacher

John Hartmann

Grade 4

Alaina Hinkle

Grade 3

Lindsey Jones

Traveling Orchestra

Tiffany Larocca

Grade 1

Margaret Larson

Full Day Kindergarten

Deborah Lucken

Full Day Kindergarten

Kasey Margason

Full Day Kindergarten

Maureen Mcgeehan

Grade 4

Lexi Mcmullin

Traveling Orchestra

Julie Newcomer

Grade 5FIFTH GRADE

Amanda Rauckman

Grade 4FOURTH GRADE

Karen Reynolds

Reading

Kimberly Schaedler

Grade 3

Andrew Schroeder

Physical Education

Emily Shockley

Grade 2SECOND GRADE

Shannon Stanze

Full Day Kindergarten

Rachel Waldmann

Physical Education

Shelly Woodworth

Reading (Building)

Special Education

Laura Beckhard

Special Ed Staff

Alexandria Bentley

Special Ed Staff

Madeline Coffin

Special Educator

Susan Doig

Special Ed Staff

Elizabeth Follett

Special Educator

Charity Ice

Special Ed Staff

Becky Kane

Special Educator

Colleen Klaus

Special Ed Staff

Joy Klebolt

Special Ed Staff

Holly Lankford

Special Ed Staff

Wendy Martin

Special Ed Staff

Lauren Miller

Special Ed Staff

Crista Moore

Special Ed Staff

Kathleen Murphy

Special Educator

Lauren Rayfield

Coordinator

Andri Ryan

Special Ed Staff

Tanya Srouji

Special Educator

Monica Stefanic

Special Ed Staff

Anna Trigg

Special Ed Staff

Teresa Wolz

Special Ed Staff

Mary Wright

Special Ed Staff

Classroom Assistants

Emily Hoffmeister

Classroom Assistant

Hannah Jacobsmeyer

Classroom Assistant

Elizabeth Montano

Classroom Assistant

Paula Spellman

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Deborah Henson

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Julie Meyer

Child Nutrition Assistant

Amie Woods

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Timothy Bevard

Custodian 2

Andi Biro

Custodian 2

Kurtis Leonard

Custodian Lead

Leslie Nickelson

Custodian 2