Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Corinne Luczak

Principal Elementary

Shannon Smith

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Tia Behrens

SecretaryMAIN OFFICE / REGISTRAR

Molly Nisbet

SecretaryMAIN OFFICE

Alesia Oldenburg

Nurse

Morgen Evola

Counselor

Kathy Wheeler

Counselor

Kelly Wiegand

Librarian

Teachers

Alaina Baldwin

Vocal Music

Jacob Branch

Grade 4

Lindsey Burns

Grade 1

Courtney Cochran

Grade 3

Kristen Courtney

Grade 2

April Dalrymple

Full Day Kindergarten

Cassidy Elsner

Grade 1

Kristine Fink

Grade 4

Nicole Garavaglia

Full Day Kindergarten

Brandon Gargus

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Raina Gill

Grade 4

Peter Grace

Physical Education

Katie Grether

Traveling Esol TeacherESOL

Paulina Hampel

Grade 2

Erica Hanna

Physical Education

Brittany Hasic

Full Day Kindergarten

Amanda Hunnius

Grade 1

Jennifer Husky

Traveling Orchestra

Elizabeth Kealen

Grade 3

Marie Kellermann

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher

Lindsay Kuehl

Grade 1

Mary Larose

Art

Robert Madison

Grade 5

Holly Mahr

Grade 5

Damaris Martel

Full Day Kindergarten

Haley Mcarthur

Grade 4

Anna Mccauley

Grade 3

Jennifer Modica

Grade 5

Cate Neal

Grade 5

Leah Poe

Traveling Orchestra

Cassandra Pope

Reading

Kara Schmiemeier

Full Day Kindergarten

Samantha Sexton

Traveling Reading Teacher

Haley Spencer

Grade 1

Dana St John

Reading (Building)

Michele Whitford

Grade 2

Wendy Winegardner

Grade 2

Special Education

Adreneh Allen

School Psychologist

Olivia Beutel

Teacher

Shauna Carney

Special Education Administrator

Jen Cox

Teacher

Meghan Diestelkamp

Teacher

Nicole Domachowski

Aba Associate

Rebeccah Durell

Teacher

Becky Farrington

Teacher

Shanna Folks

Teacher Assistant

Lisa Hatz

Social Workers

Barbara Hessel

Physical Therapist

Bethany Laskowitz

Speech Pathologist

Gretchen Lee

Teacher Assistant

Mark Manning

Teacher Assistant

Jessica Montgomery

Speech Pathologist

Aileen Nagel

Occupational Therapist

Susan Nalagan

Teacher Assistant

Nicholas Odonnell

Adaptive Pe

Kathryn Rolofson

Teacher

Deborah Trumbo

Teacher Assistant

Jon Walker

Teacher Assistant

Teresa Wolz

Teacher

Mary Wright

Physical Therapist

Classroom Assistants

Jennifer Buetow

Classroom Assistant

Mindy Hiles

Classroom Assistant

Sarah Keithly

Classroom Assistant

Kris Robinson

Classroom Assistant

Laura Ventura

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Anne Dickhans

Child Nutrition Assistant

Jennifer Fitzpatrick

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Deanna Meyer

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Jeremy Heine

Custodian 2

Catherine Rego

Custodian 2

Ruth Ross

Custodian 2