Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Lorinda Krey

Principal Elementary

Michelle Fitzsimmons

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Nancy Lubinski

SecretaryBuilding

Laura Pacino

Secretary

Rachel Patterson

Nurse

Katie Johnson

Counselor

Jason Sinden

Librarian

Teachers

Noah Baker

Grade 4

Karen Brennan

Grade 1

Angela Crouse

Grade 3

Brittney Dailey

Grade 3

Nicole Durrer

Grade 1

Lauren Eickel

Grade 4

Jessica Eshelman

Grade 1

Kaitlyn Flora

Grade 4

Brandi Foster

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher

Camilo Gonzalez

Physical Education

Laura Gregory

Full Day Kindergarten

Katie Grether

Traveling ESOL TeacherESOL

Jennifer Hortiz

Grade 2

Lindsey Jones

Traveling Orchestra

Sarah Jones

Grade 3

Natalie Kane

Full Day Kindergarten

Rebecca Knight

Grade 5

Crystal Mueller

Grade 2

Brian Murphy

Traveling Art

Quinn Peterson

Grade 2

Kimberly Rucker

Traveling Reading Teacher

Rebecca Schuller

Reading (Building)

Bryan Schultz

Physical Education

Jared Seitz

Grade 4

Brooke Straatmann

Full Day Kindergarten

Amy White

Grade 5

Leslie Windler

Grade 1

Special Education

Sarah Albers

Special Educator

Heather Baxter

Special Ed Staff

Aimee Bernier

Special Ed Staff

Samantha Branson

Special Educator

Brandi Buffington

Special Ed Staff

Yolanda Coffman

Special Ed Staff

Kerra Downing

Special Ed Staff

Pamela Esker

Special Educator

Kathleen Hussey

Special Educator

Alexander Kantz

Special Ed Staff

Ellen Kenkel

Coordinator

Joy Klebolt

Special Ed Staff

Wendy Martin

Special Ed Staff

Heather Miller

Special Ed Staff

Crista Moore

Special Ed Staff

Carmen Reid

Special Ed Staff

Tanya Srouji

Special Educator

Classroom Assistants

Amy Diekroeger

Classroom Assistant

Teresa Wurtz

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Alyssa Bowlin

Child Nutrition Assistant

Lisa Chesselow

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Chris Ostrowski

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Johnathon Barkhurst

Custodian Lead

Kelly Jessen

Custodian 2

Donna Prost

Custodian 2