Loading, please wait...

Administration

Lorinda Krey

Principal Elementary 

Michelle Fitzsimmons

Administrative Intern Elem 

Support Staff

Kelly Koziol

Secretary PRINCIPAL'S SECRETARY

Nancy Lubinski

Secretary BUILDING SECRETARY

Rachel Patterson

Nurse 

Katie Johnson

Counselor 

Jason Sinden

Librarian 

Teachers

Karen Brennan

Grade 1 

Jennifer Cox

Grade 2 SECOND GRADE

Angela Crouse

Grade 3 

Brittney Dailey

Grade 3 

Nicole Durrer

Traveling Esol Teacher 

Lauren Eickel

Grade 4 

Jessica Eshelman

Grade 2 

Kaitlyn Flora

Grade 4 

Camilo Gonzalez

Physical Education 

Laura Gregory

Full Day Kindergarten 

Anne Hewlett

Full Day Kindergarten 

Kara Jackson

Grade 5 

Lindsey Jones

Traveling Orchestra 

Sarah Jones

Grade 3 

Natalie Kane

Full Day Kindergarten 

Rebecca Knight

Grade 5 

Crystal Mueller

Grade 2 

Brian Murphy

Traveling Art 

Jeffrey Powell

Physical Education 

Kimberly Rucker

Traveling Reading Teacher 

Rebecca Schuller

Reading (Building) 

Jared Seitz

Grade 4 

Brooke Straatmann

Full Day Kindergarten 

Kaitlin Thomure

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher 

Susan Voss

Grade 1 

Amy White

Grade 5 

Leslie Windler

Grade 1 

Special Education

Sarah Albers

Special Educator 

Aimee Bernier

Special Ed Staff 

Samantha Branson

Special Educator 

Brandi Buffington

Special Ed Staff 

Yolanda Coffman

Special Ed Staff 

Kerra Downing

Special Ed Staff 

Pamela Esker

Special Educator 

Kathleen Hussey

Special Educator 

Ellen Kenkel

Coordinator 

Joy Klebolt

Special Ed Staff 

Wendy Martin

Special Ed Staff 

Heather Miller

Special Ed Staff 

Crista Moore

Special Ed Staff 

Carmen Reid

Special Ed Staff 

Tanya Srouji

Special Educator 

Classroom Assistants

Lindsey Bayer

Classroom Assistant CLASSROOM ASSISTANT

Amy Diekroeger

Classroom Assistant 

Karen Hall

Classroom Assistant CLASSROOM ASSISTANT

Teresa Wurtz

Classroom Assistant CLASSROOM ASSISTANT

Cafeteria

Alyssa Bowlin

Child Nutrition Assistant 

Lisa Chesselow

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr 

Chris Ostrowski

Child Nutrition Assistant 

Custodians

Jeffrey Horstman

Custodian Lead 

Kelly Jessen

Custodian 2 

Donna Prost

Custodian 2