Staff Directory

Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Kimberly Dickens

Principal Elementary

Natasha Fischer

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Lisa Faulkner

SecretaryATTENDANCE

Mandy Johnson

SecretaryATTENDANCE SECRETARY

Monica Lacava

SecretarySECRETARY/REGISTRAR

Elissa Brueggemann

Nurse

Karen Jones

Counselor

Elizabeth Wendel

Librarian

Teachers

David Baer

Grade 4

Julia Bax

Grade 5

Lindsay Blinkinsop

Grade 5

Amanda Boyle

Grade 5

Bridget Brady

Grade 1

Caitlin Brauer

Grade 3

Lexi Breer

Grade 2

Anna Caleca

Grade 2

Alison Campey

Full Day Kindergarten

Alex Chestnas

Grade 4

Jamie Cobb

Math Intervention

Emma Cradock

Grade 4

Jennifer Fowler

Grade 2

Amanda Haverstick

Reading (Building)

Brennan Huser

Grade 4

Megan Jackman

Grade 3

Michael Kaiser

Physical Education

Jennifer Kulifay

Grade 2

Jamie Moncheski

Vocal Music

Maggie Mueller

Traveling Orchestra

Janine Muntean

Reading

Dawn Neupert

Full Day Kindergarten

Megan Price

Reading

Christine Rhodes

Grade 1

Kerri Sellmeyer

Traveling Art

Jenise Soyster

Grade 3

Melissa Stein

Physical Education

Gelene Strecker-Sayer

Traveling Esol Teacher

Amy Wiedemann

Grade 1

Rebecca Willeford

Full Day Kindergarten

Special Education

Rebecca Baldridge

Teacher

Phuong Bang

Teacher

Shauna Carney

Area Coordinators

Brian Carroll

Adaptive Pe

Amanda Doggendorf

Teacher Assistant

Jordan Douglas

Speech Pathologist

Ellyn Farkas

Teacher Assistant

Lisa Finder

Speech Pathologist

Shay Forsythe

Area Coordinators

Mary Gilliam

Social Workers

Jeanna Graves

Teacher Assistant

Jill Habben

Teacher Assistant

Carmen Harris

Director

Gary Hogue

Sped Administrator Secretary

Julie Hylton

School Psychologist

Keri Jenkerson

Aba Associate

Ellen Kenkel

Area Coordinators

Madeline Ketcherside

Teacher Assistant

Meaghan Lally

Teacher Assistant

Julianna Leuthauser

Sped Administrator Secretary

Catherine Lewis

Social Workers

Amanda Lloyd

Sped Director Secretary

Kathleen Loesche

Teacher

Kelly Mccune

Teacher

Emily Milligan

Area Coordinators

Andrea Moorman

Teacher Aide

Angela Nordman

Teacher Assistant

Carrie Page

Area Coordinators

Julie Powers

Area Coordinators

Mark Rapert

Area Coordinators

Melissa Sanson

Area Coordinators

Shannon Seger

Area Coordinators

Beth Shoults

Area Coordinators

Jennifer Smegner

Occupational Therapist

Monica Sood

Teacher

Christine Ude

Area Coordinators

Shannon Weatherby

Speech Pathologist

Jill Wyatt

Teacher

Lisa Young

School Psychologist

Classroom Assistants

Keisha Adams

Classroom Assistant

Elizabeth Pace

Classroom Assistant

Julianna Powers

Classroom Assistant

Lisa Vowell

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Patricia Boyer

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Cortney Noll

Child Nutrition Assistant

Kelly Swehla

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Barb Eldridge

Custodian 2

Don Friend

Custodian Lead

Kenneth Landsness

Custodian 2