Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Carlos Diaz-Granados

Principal Elementary

Andrea Darmon

Administrative Intern Elem

Support Staff

Tharesa Keeley

SecretarySECRETARIAL ASST

Renee Rachell

SecretaryATTENDANCE

Maggie Washburn

SecretaryLEAD/REGISTRAR

Kristie Newell

Nurse

Caiti Beazley

Counselor

Christina Beeman

Librarian

Teachers

Alex Angle

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher

Monica Barnes

Full Day Kindergarten

Alexandra Bertels

Traveling Art

Rachel Conrath

Grade 1

Josie Demoor

Grade 5

Diane Dressel

Full Day Kindergarten

Kelly Estopare

Full Day Kindergarten

Kelli Garnatz

Grade 2

Mark Gentry

Physical Education

Abby Hernandez

Grade 3

Lindsey Jones

Traveling Orchestra

Jeremy Kellhofer

Grade 4

Ellen Mackey

Grade 2

Elizabeth Maxwell

Grade 4

Lacey Mensing

Grade 1

Theresa Meyer

Reading (Building)

Carol Perz

Grade 5

Elizabeth Poston

Full Day Kindergarten

Katherine Reed

Grade 3

Kevin Ronecker

Grade 4

Samantha Ruane

Grade 3

Tracie Schimsa

Grade 5

Meredith Sinn

Traveling Reading Teacher

Amanda Tabor

Grade 2

Danielle Toro

Grade 1

Beverly Tronicek

Traveling Esol Teacher

Terry Vowell

Physical Education

Special Education

Kelly Arnett

Teacher

Dean Bigham

Teacher Assistant

Lucas Brown

Teacher Assistant

Shauna Carney

Area Coordinators

Shay Forsythe

Area Coordinators

Carmen Harris

Director

Barbara Hessel

Physical Therapist

Gary Hogue

Sped Administrator Secretary

Carolyn Keim

Teacher Assistant

Ellen Kenkel

Area Coordinators

Zachary Leake

Registered Behavior Technician

Julianna Leuthauser

Sped Administrator Secretary

Catherine Lewis

Social Workers

Amanda Lloyd

Sped Director Secretary

Kathleen Loesche

Teacher

Irene Lynch

Occupational Therapist

Emily Milligan

Area Coordinators

Jessica Nagy

Teacher

Catherine Notestine

Teacher Assistant

Christina Null

Teacher Assistant

Nicholas Odonnell

Adaptive Pe

Carrie Page

Area Coordinators

Gabrielle Porter

Teacher Assistant

Julie Powers

Area Coordinators

Mark Rapert

Area Coordinators

Jennifer Rozier

Speech Pathologist

Melissa Sanson

Area Coordinators

Rachel See

Interpreter

Shannon Seger

Area Coordinators

Beth Shoults

Area Coordinators

Sandy Smith

Teacher Assistant

Aaron Tighe

Social Workers

Kelsey Tobey

School Psychologist

Anna Trigg

Aba Associate

Nicole Tucker

Teacher

Christine Ude

Area Coordinators

Shannon Weatherby

Speech Pathologist

Sarah Wilson

Teacher

Lisa Young

School Psychologist

Classroom Assistants

Cindy Jurgens

Classroom Assistant

Barbara Logan

Classroom Assistant

Shanthi Manoharan

Classroom Assistant

Melissa Riddle

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Susana Aguirre

Child Nutrition Assistant

Kelly Kennedy

Child Nutrition Assistant

Daniela Selbert

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Custodians

Anthony Boitnott

Custodian 2