Staff Directory

Loading, please wait...

Administration

Amy Digman

Principal Elementary 

Nicholle Simmons

Administrative Intern Elem 

Support Staff

Nancy Albers

Secretary 

Diana Dakin

Secretary 

Kellie Morgan

Secretary 

Colleen Sanfilippo

Nurse 

Thomas Robins

Counselor 

Lisa Molengraft

Librarian 

Teachers

Meggie Adams

Traveling Orchestra 

Andrew Beckner

Physical Education 

Kaitlin Bryan

Grade 1 

Tina Carpenter

Traveling Esol Teacher 

Katie Conner

Grade 3 

Michelle Defabio

Vocal Music 

Leslie Farmer

Traveling Art 

Lauren Fish

Grade 4 

Chelsey Flieg

Virtual Elementary Teacher 

Morgan Fruend

Grade 3 

Michelle Griese

Grade 2 

Meghan Hayes

Grade 2 

Lisa Kinder

Full Day Kindergarten 

Nicole Kinzie

Grade 2 

Keri Maher

Reading (Building) 

Alessandra Pennycuick

Grade 1 

Kaitlyn Reitz

Grade 4 

Katie Reuss

Physical Education 

Madison Schaeffer

Full Day Kindergarten 

Meredith Sinn

Traveling Reading Teacher 

Katie Spiguzza

Full Day Kindergarten 

Megan Stortz

Grade 4 

Cari Vordtriede

Grade 5 FIFTH GRADE

Diane Wetzel

Grade 5 

Amanda Zurfluh

Traveling Esol Teacher 

Amanda Zurfluh

Traveling Esol Teacher 

Amanda Zurfluh

Traveling Esol Teacher 

Amanda Zurfluh

Traveling Esol Teacher 

Amanda Zurfluh

Traveling Esol Teacher 

Amanda Zurfluh

Traveling Esol Teacher 

Special Education

Deborah Archeski-Davis

Special Ed Staff 

Jennifer Biundo

Special Ed Staff 

Kelsey Budd

Special Ed Staff 

Brian Carroll

Special Ed Staff 

Jen Cox

Special Ed Staff 

Kayla Dolan

Special Ed Staff 

Nicole Domachowski

Special Ed Staff 

Dena Douglas

Special Ed Staff 

Michelle Fuller

Special Ed Staff 

Jessica Givens

Special Ed Staff 

Heather Golden

Special Educator 

Nicole Kremer

Special Ed Staff 

Daniel Leary

Special Ed Staff 

Wendy Martin

Special Ed Staff 

Crista Moore

Special Ed Staff 

Jennifer Murawski

Special Ed Staff 

Ariel Neal

Special Ed Staff 

Jenny Patterson

Special Educator 

Amy Peiffer

Special Ed Staff 

Kelsey Schneider

Special Educator 

Lauren Schneider

Special Educator 

Shannon Seger

Coordinator 

Tanya Srouji

Special Educator 

Rhonda Tarpey

Special Ed Staff 

Jessica Vernon

Special Ed Staff 

Teresa Wolz

Special Ed Staff 

Mary Wright

Special Ed Staff 

Elizabeth Zaegel

Special Ed Staff 

Classroom Assistants

Michelle Eickel

Classroom Assistant 

Kristin Fornwalt

Classroom Assistant 

Nicole Lyon

Classroom Assistant 

Markel Merz

Classroom Assistant 

Jennifer Peterson

Classroom Assistant 

Cafeteria

Jeremy Bull

Child Nutrition Assistant 

Colleen Montgomery

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr 

Amy Uhrig

Child Nutrition Assistant 

Custodians

Jeremy Templeton

Custodian Lead 

Janis Trager

Custodian 2