Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Christine Starnes

Principal Elementary

Erin Knight

Administrative Intern ElemInterim

Support Staff

Julie Farley

SecretaryAssistant

Pamela Mulenex

SecretarySecretary/Registrar

Ellen Tuohy

Secretary

Bailey Filipiak

Nurse

Sierra Gribble

Trv Social Worker

Jenna Lovewell

Trv Social Worker

Shannon Gruzeski

Counselor

Susan Bartlett

Librarian

Teachers

Susan Arens

Grade 4

Tiffany Aylesworth

Grade 3

Rachel Bear

Full Day Kindergarten

Wendy Bopp

Grade 1

Emily Bounds

Vocal Music

Melissa Bruno

Grade 2

Anna Caleca

Grade 3

Joanna Erutti

Grade 2

Jordan Espinosa

Grade 1

Karen Gibson

Full Day Kindergarten

Kim Gough

Physical Education

Mary Grimm

Grade 4

Elizabeth Grimshaw

Grade 5

Lauren Harms

Grade 2

Cynthia Hegedus

Reading

Kenneth Holmes

Physical Education

Jennifer Husky

Traveling Orchestra

Shannon Jacobsmeyer

Grade 5

Meghan Johnson

Grade 5

Brook Langelier-Kessler

Full Day Kindergarten

Melissa Matheny

Grade 2

Amy Menke

Grade 1

Ann Mork

Grade 3

Carrie O Rourke

Reading (Building)

Kathleen Patrick

Traveling Art

Mindy Sosnoff

Grade 5

Tricia Stehlin

Grade 4

Gelene Strecker-Sayer

Traveling ESOL Teacher

Beverly Tronicek

Traveling ESOL Teacher

Nicky Warner

Grade 1

Special Education

Bridgette Applegate

Special Educator

Adriane Burt

Special Ed Staff

Brian Carroll

Special Ed Staff

Paula Coursen

Special Ed Staff

Jen Cox

Special Ed Staff

Mary Gilliam

Special Ed Staff

Jessica Givens

Special Ed Staff

Ashley Grigery

Special Ed Staff

Jean Hantak

Special Ed Staff

Chelsea Jansen

Special Educator

Kelly Klevorn

Special Educator

Christine Krueger

Special Educator

Veronica Lampley

Special Ed Staff

Christine Lewis

Special Ed Staff

Taylor Meyer

Special Ed Staff

Andrea Michalak

Special Ed Staff

Bridget Salberg

Special Educator

Beth Shoults

Coordinator

Amy Spadone

Special Ed Staff

Schell Strother

Special Ed Staff

Pamela Strothkamp

Special Ed Staff

Teresa Wolz

Special Ed Staff

Jill Wyatt

Special Ed Staff

Classroom Assistants

Keely Bullard

Classroom Assistant

Casey Mcdonald

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

James Fauss

Child Nutrition Assistant

Kristi Gordon

Child Nutrition Assistant

Mary Hunter

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Don Westrich

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Lisa Guccione

Custodian 2

Karen O Connell

Custodian 2

Mark Vogelpohl

Custodian Lead