Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Gary Jansen

Principal Middle School

Austin Koenig

Principal Middle Sch Assistant

Alexandra Krinski

Principal Middle Sch AssistantASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 8TH GRADE

Jessica Sumner

Principal Middle Sch Assistant

Support Staff

Diana Albrecht

Registrar

Dianna Kramel

Secretary

Mary Meecey

Secretary

Katherine Miller

Secretary

Alicia Rabin

Registrar

Felicia Smith

Secretary

Anna Weaver

Secretary

Melissa Groff

Nurse

Laura Hutzler

Nurse

Alison Carroll

Counselor8TH GRADE

Heather Chamberlain

Counselor7TH GRADE

Cathy Chew

Counselor

Marisa Morris

Counselor

Bridget Dumont

Librarian

Theresa Swoboda

Librarian

Teachers

Renee Abrolat

ArtEncore

Melisa Bauer

Vocal MusicENCORE/MUSIC

Tammy Becker

Physical Education8TH GRADE PE/HEALTH

Lisa Bergfeld

FrenchEncore

Jason Bergman

BandBAND

Karen Betz

Secondary Science6th Grade Silver

Michael Blackwood

Traveling Orchestra

Danielle Blanton

Vocal MusicENCORE/MUSIC ASST

Elizabeth Buesteton

Secondary Math8th Grade Silver

Megan Burian

Academic Stretch

Matthew Buschman

Secondary Math7TH GRADE SILVER

Samantha Cavanaugh

Secondary Science6TH GRADE GOLD

Kyle Coppinger

Social Studies6th Grade Blue

Deborah Crahan

EsolEncore

Cheryl Deutsch

Secondary Language Arts8th Grade Blue

Natalee Donoho

Traveling Spanish TeacherENCORE/SPANISH

Kenneth Droege

Physical Education8TH GRADE PE/HEALTH

Susan Duever

Secondary Language Arts6th Grade Gold

Susan Dunham

Social Studies7th Grade Silver

Karen Farmer

Secondary Math7TH GRADE GOLD MATH

Lauren Fischer

Secondary Math7TH GRADE BLUE

Eve Flowers

OrchestraEncore

Laura Fontana

Drama/SpeechEncore

Kelley Garbero

Secondary Math8th Grade Blue

Kristina Groves

Secondary Science8th Grade Blue

Kristin Hancock

Secondary Language Arts8th Grade Silver

Don Harris

Business EducationEncore

Megan Hayes

Physical Education7TH GRADE PE/HEALTH

Colten Hill

Physical EducationTRAVELING PE/HEALTH

Sally Huster

Social Studies6th Grade Gold

Maryann Immordino

Secondary Language Arts6th Grade Blue

Emily Inman

Academic Stretch

Melody Kaplan

Secondary Language Arts7TH GRADE GOLD

Gayle Kearney

Secondary Language Arts7th Grade Gold

Kaylin Knost

Traveling Band TeacherENCORE

John Lembeck

Secondary Science7TH GRADE GOLD

Ashley Luther

Secondary Language Arts8TH GRADE SILVER

Anne Marie Marler

FacsEncore

Christine Marquardt

Physical Education6TH GRADE PE

Alena Mathews

SpanishEncore

Tara Matthews

Academic Stretch

Brianna Mccolgan

Social Studies7th Grade Gold

Christopher Meador

Physical Education6THE GRADE PE

Meghan Menchella

Social Studies8th Grade Gold

Amber Moloney

Secondary Language Arts7TH GRADE BLUE

Dana Montileone

Social Studies7th Grade Blue

Dawn Morris

SpanishEncore

Maureen Mottin

Secondary Math6th Grade Blue

Cheryl Noe

Secondary Language Arts8th Grade Gold

Amy Ogle

Secondary Math8TH GRADE GOLD

Elizabeth Orf

Secondary Science7th Grade Siliver

Chasity Papenberg

Secondary Language Arts6TH GRADE SILVER

Kelly Parker

ArtENCORE/ART

Christian Pierce

Traveling Band TeacherENCORE

Gregory Pohl

Physical Education

Stephen Polster

Secondary Science6th Grade Blue

John Pope

Secondary Language Arts7TH GRADE BLUE

Chelsea Sanchez-Mueller

FacsFACS

Sean Schierbecker

Traveling Band TeacherBAND

Michael Schneider

Secondary Math6TH GRADE SILVER

Mary Schuh

Secondary Language Arts7th Grade Silver

Katherine Seversen

Physical Education7TH GRADE PE

Kristin Sibert

Secondary Language Arts6TH GRADE BLUE

Jennifer Sinn

Secondary Science7th Grade Blue

Kaitlin Spratt

ArtART

Amanda Stoll

Social Studies6th Grade Silver

Christopher Teague

Social Studies8th Grade Silver

Debra Title

Secondary Language Arts8TH GRADE BLUE

Kelly Van Sciever

Social Studies8th Grade Blue

Heather Vitale

Secondary Science8TH GRADE SILVER

Heather Vogt

SpanishENCORE/SPANISH

Jennifer Voigt

Secondary Language Arts6TH GRADE GOLD

Suzanne Whitford

Secondary Language Arts8th Grade Gold

Megan Widenor

Secondary Language Arts6TH GRADE SILVER

Robert Wilhite

BandBAND

David Witt

Secondary Science8th Grade Gold

Sarah Wolfmeyer

Secondary Language Arts7th Grade Silver

Allison Wussow

Secondary Math6th Grade Gold

Jason Zenser

TechnologyTECHNOLOGY

Special Education

Patricia Adams

Special Ed Staff

Jennifer Balog

Special Educator

Stacey Bates

Special Educator

Laura Beckhard

Special Ed Staff

Alicia Carey

Special Educator

Ashley Emge

Special Ed Staff

Danielle Feltz

Special Ed Staff

Jessica Givens

Special Ed Staff

Daniel Goetzheimer

Special Ed Staff

Jennifer Guntli

Special Educator

Jennifer Harris

Special Ed Staff

Laura Harris

Special Educator

Krasimira Hristova

Special Ed Staff

Ellen Kenkel

Coordinator

Joy Klebolt

Special Ed Staff

Lauren Lowder

Special Educator

Lindsey Lux

Special Ed Staff

Kelly Morrow

Special Educator

Myrtelina Otanez

Special Educator

Meghan Parish

Special Educator

Shauna Poggio

Special Educator

Janet Prasuhn

Special Ed Staff

Jennifer Randolph

Special Ed Staff

Rachel See

Special Ed Staff

Randi Sexton

Special Ed Staff

Sandy Smallenberger

Special Educator

Juli Smith

Special Educator

Jeanna Stark

Special Ed Staff

Anna Trigg

Special Ed Staff

Sharon Woehrle

Special Educator

Teresa Wolz

Special Ed Staff

Mary Wright

Special Ed Staff

Classroom Assistants

Shanei Brundige

Classroom Assistant

Komal Desai

Classroom AssistantCLASSROOM ASSISTANT

Nancy Israel

Classroom Assistant

Meralee Ruch

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Michael Adams

Child Nutrition Assistant

Carol Bergman

Child Nutrition Assistant

Bridgid Burroughs

Secondary Manager

Diane Hall

Child Nutrition Assistant7th Grade Red

Susan Praechter

Child Nutrition Assistant

Carla Ratcliff

Secondary Assistant Manager

Susie Stopke

Child Nutrition Assistant

Patricia Trojahn

Child Nutrition Assistant

Carrie Westerlund

Child Nutrition Assistant

Linda Wilson

Child Nutrition Assistant

Barbara Woytus

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Felicia Barnes

Custodian 2

Christy Bivins

Custodian Head

Slobodan Djukic

Custodian Lead

Andrew Doyle

Custodian 2

Terry Haussels

Custodian 2

John Jones

Custodian Lead

Russell Landsness

Custodian 2

Debra Niere

Custodian 2

Shannon Otoole

Custodian 2

Stephanie Young

Custodian 2