Loading, please wait...

Special Education

Adreneh Allen

School Psychologist

Laura Beckhard

Teacher

Jonathan Boedges

Teacher

Jessica Bolzenius

Teacher Assistant

Courtney Boyle

Teacher

Jennifer Boyle

Teacher

Cynthia Breitweiser

Teacher Assistant

Richard Brzenk

Teacher Assistant

Shauna Carney

Area Coordinators

Marcie Dawson

Teacher Assistant

John Deavers

Teacher

Marie Deprospero

Teacher

Nicole Domachowski

Aba Associate

Rebeccah Durell

Teacher

Sarah Duvernell

Teacher Assistant

Jacqueline Felgate

Teacher

Shay Forsythe

Area Coordinators

Carmen Harris

Director

Barbara Hessel

Physical Therapist

Austin Hill

Teacher

Tabatha Hoffmeyer

Teacher

Gary Hogue

Sped Administrator Secretary

Julie Holtz

Teacher

Ellen Kenkel

Area Coordinators

Nikolina Kostadinova

Teacher Assistant

Megan Kreitman

Speech Pathologist

Julianna Leuthauser

Sped Administrator Secretary

Catherine Lewis

Social Workers

Amanda Lloyd

Sped Director Secretary

Kathleen Loesche

Teacher

Colleen Lofgreen

Secondary Resource Assistant

Kendall Meloy

Teacher

Emily Milligan

Area Coordinators

Lauren Morris

Teacher

Carmen Morrison

Teacher Assistant

Christi Morse

Speech Pathologist

Aileen Nagel

Occupational Therapist

Carrie Page

Area Coordinators

Christopher Palladino

Teacher

Karoline Patterson

Teacher

Julie Powers

Area Coordinators

Mark Rapert

Area Coordinators

Mary Reilly

Teacher

Greg Rieken

Teacher Assistant

Jennifer Ruocco

Teacher

Melissa Sanson

Area Coordinators

Shannon Seger

Area Coordinators

Jennifer Shannon

Teacher Assistant

Scott Sherp

Teacher

Beth Shoults

Area Coordinators

Kay Stiles

Teacher

Schell Strother

Teacher Assistant

Christine Ude

Area Coordinators

Dorothy Vardsveen

Teacher

Shannon Weatherby

Speech Pathologist

Tia Wilson

Social Workers

Mary Wright

Physical Therapist

Lisa Young

School Psychologist

Ryan Zieg

Teacher

ESOL

There are no records to display.

Reading

There are no records to display.