Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

David Arledge

Principal High Sch Assistant9TH GRADE

George Calhoun

Principal High Sch Assistant11TH GRADE

Melissa Schroeder

Principal High Sch Assistant10TH GRADE

Corey Sink

Principal High School

Jennifer Strauser

Principal High Sch Associate

Daniel Thoman

Principal High Sch Assistant12TH GRADE

Gregg Cleveland

Activities Director

Support Staff

Laura Bradford

Secretary(WELCOME CENTER)

Whitney Crone

Secretary(10TH GRADE)

Theresa Esslinger

Secretary(GUIDANCE)

Jennifer Friedmann

Secretary(HEAD PRINCIPAL)

Kim Gardner

Secretary(ATTENDANCE)

Shannon Geiger

Secretary

Cindy Hirsch

Secretary(ATHLETIC OFFICE)

Leslie Jackson

Secretary9TH GRADE

Jolene Laughlin

Secretary

Sally Manley

Secretary11TH GRADE

Lynn Marshall

Secretary(GUIDANCE)

Kristine Martin

Secretary

Paula Ochoa

Secretary12TH GRADE

Jaclyn Skaggs

Secretary(ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL)

Laura Sneeringer

Registrar

Melissa Dooley

Nurse

Stacy Kuykendall

Nurse

Mel Lunda-Caruso

Parking Lot Attendants

Erin Stebor

Classroom Assistant

Julie Ferguson

Music Assistant

Marianne Leighton

Music Assistant

Audrey Bell

Hall Monitor

Abra Phillips

Hall Monitor

Frederick Wasson

Iss Short Term

Elliot Woll

Study Hall

Austin Kirby

Aplus Coordinator

Emily Mcknight

CounselorLAST NAMES SE-Z

Kristina Raymond

CounselorLAST NAMES MO-SC

Jordan Roche

CounselorLAST NAMES DE - HOI

Molly Smith

CounselorLAST NAMES A-DA

John Wunderlich

CounselorLAST NAMES HOL-MI

April Welch

Social Worker

Ashley Eiswirth

Librarian

Dawn Jerger

Librarian

Teachers

Alysia Abbott

Secondary Math

Meggie Adams

Traveling Orchestra

Scott Allen

Social Studies

Paul Arway

Secondary Language Arts

Carlo Atienza

Secondary Math

Carolyn Baremore

Secondary Science

Keith Baremore

Secondary Science

Diane Bashirian

Art

Olivia Bauer

Secondary Language Arts

Gary Baumstark

Secondary Language Arts

Thomas Beckmeyer

Material Processes

Maggie Beike

Traveling Math Teacher

Thomas Beilmann

Student Restore Prgm Teacher

Tim Boeddeker

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Tom Broekelmann

Secondary Language Arts

Morgan Burks

Secondary Math

Jenna Carlson

Secondary Math

Corey Choate

Business Education

Bryan Clar

Social Studies

Jason Conley

Physical Education

Lyndsey Critchell

Secondary Math

James Daffron

Physical Education

Alyse Deason

Secondary Science

Bradley Demattei

Material Processes

Janice Denure

French

Douglas Dietrich

Business Education

Rebecca Dillon

Secondary Math

Samuel Dilorenzo

Traveling Esol Teacher

Kimberly Eastlund

Social Studies

Bill Edwards

Technology

Allison Endicott

Secondary Language Arts

Jessica Esfahani

Art

Emily Ewald

Spanish

Ellen Garner

Social Studies

Andrew Gensler

Secondary Language Arts

Luke Gentry

Social Studies

Ralph Gianino Iv

Physical Education

Catie Gray

Spanish

Trevor Grimshaw

Physical Education

Michael Hanna

Secondary Math

Karen Happel

Secondary Math

Kathleen Hardee

Secondary Science

Rachel Haywood

Facs

Christopher Herbert

Social Studies

Jennifer Highfill

Spanish

Matthew Hoevelmann

Secondary Math

James Hunt

Cooperative Education

Kathryn Ingenbohs

Secondary Science

Olivia Jaeger

Traveling Art

Dustin Klenke

Secondary Science

Jeremy Knudtson

Band

Mandy Kotraba

Secondary Science

Julianne Kramer

Secondary Science

Heidi Krieger

Facs

Chadd Lamason

Physical Education

Jonathon Langenbacher

Secondary Science

Emily Lawrence

Secondary Language Arts

Darrell Lewis

Health

Sheri Lindemann

Secondary Science

Diane Lucas

Facs

Stacey Mcadams

Art

Michael Mcdonald

Secondary Math

Julia Mcintyre

Secondary Language Arts

Denise Mcswain

Student Restore Prgm Teacher

Laura Medrala

Secondary Language Arts

Melissa Menchella

Physical Education

Sandra Merrell

Social Studies

Carmel Middelbos

Secondary Language Arts

Erin Miller

Art

Julie Montgomery

American Sign Language

Justin Morris

Social Studies

Mark Mosley

Secondary Language Arts

Lindsey Mueller

Secondary Science

Terri Myers

Secondary Language Arts

Rachel Nanak

Social Studies

Jeanette Oberg

French

Keith Pardeck

Secondary Language Arts

Brent Pearson

Secondary Language Arts

Jo Pinnell

Secondary Math

Deborah Powell

Facs

Dania Ramirez-Bayron

Spanish

Cassandra Renner

Traveling Band Teacher

Andrew Ribbing

Secondary Science

Josh Sander

Social Studies

Nathan Schaefferkoetter

Vocal Music

Justin Scheuer

Drama/Speech

Gary Schneider

Secondary Math

Lauren Schoellhorn

Social Studies

Elizabeth Schoessel

Social Studies

Sara Schroeder

Social Studies

Kathleen Schulze

Secondary Language Arts

Michael Schweickhardt

Material Processes

Brad Smelser

Traveling Band Teacher

Rebecca Stevenson

Secondary Language Arts

Matthew Strickland

Secondary Science

Jordan Sullivan

Secondary Math

Jacob Sumner

Physical Education

Michael Thebeau

Secondary Science

Anna Voigt

Physical Education

Stacey Watson

Secondary Science

Julie Weitzel

Spanish

Kristina Welch

Art

Mary White

Orchestra

Angela Wilke

Facs

Patrice Willard

Secondary Math

Jessica Williams

Gifted Resource Teacher

Carol Wray

Secondary Science

Teresa Yakel

Social Studies

Special Education

Adreneh Allen

School Psychologist

Laura Beckhard

Teacher

Jonathan Boedges

Teacher

Jessica Bolzenius

Teacher Assistant

Courtney Boyle

Teacher

Jennifer Boyle

Teacher

Cynthia Breitweiser

Teacher Assistant

Richard Brzenk

Teacher Assistant

Shauna Carney

Area Coordinators

Marcie Dawson

Teacher Assistant

John Deavers

Teacher

Marie Deprospero

Teacher

Nicole Domachowski

Aba Associate

Rebeccah Durell

Teacher

Sarah Duvernell

Teacher Assistant

Jacqueline Felgate

Teacher

Shay Forsythe

Area Coordinators

Carmen Harris

Director

Barbara Hessel

Physical Therapist

Austin Hill

Teacher

Tabatha Hoffmeyer

Teacher

Gary Hogue

Sped Administrator Secretary

Julie Holtz

Teacher

Ellen Kenkel

Area Coordinators

Nikolina Kostadinova

Teacher Assistant

Megan Kreitman

Speech Pathologist

Julianna Leuthauser

Sped Administrator Secretary

Catherine Lewis

Social Workers

Amanda Lloyd

Sped Director Secretary

Kathleen Loesche

Teacher

Colleen Lofgreen

Secondary Resource Assistant

Kendall Meloy

Teacher

Emily Milligan

Area Coordinators

Lauren Morris

Teacher

Carmen Morrison

Teacher Assistant

Christi Morse

Speech Pathologist

Aileen Nagel

Occupational Therapist

Carrie Page

Area Coordinators

Christopher Palladino

Teacher

Karoline Patterson

Teacher

Julie Powers

Area Coordinators

Mark Rapert

Area Coordinators

Mary Reilly

Teacher

Greg Rieken

Teacher Assistant

Jennifer Ruocco

Teacher

Melissa Sanson

Area Coordinators

Shannon Seger

Area Coordinators

Jennifer Shannon

Teacher Assistant

Scott Sherp

Teacher

Beth Shoults

Area Coordinators

Kay Stiles

Teacher

Schell Strother

Teacher Assistant

Christine Ude

Area Coordinators

Dorothy Vardsveen

Teacher

Shannon Weatherby

Speech Pathologist

Tia Wilson

Social Workers

Mary Wright

Physical Therapist

Lisa Young

School Psychologist

Ryan Zieg

Teacher

Cafeteria

Catherine Birmes

Secondary Assistant Manager

Robin Essig

Child Nutrition Assistant

Mary Gonzalez

Child Nutrition Assistant

Angela Hallemann

Child Nutrition Assistant

Natasha Mckay

Secondary Manager

Darlene Moore

Child Nutrition Assistant

Terri Mruzik

Child Nutrition Assistant

Tammy Poirrier

Child Nutrition Assistant

Kathleen Wickert

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Christy Bivins

Custodian Head

Robert Carrell

Custodian 2

Mark Fowler

Custodian 2

Michael Linkogel

Custodian 2

Tony Long

Custodian 2

Austin Lopez

Custodian 2

Janis Schillinger

Custodian 2

Justin Skaggs

Custodian 2