Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Michael Anselmo

Principal Middle School

Matthew Borzillo

Principal Middle Sch Assistant8th Grade Gold

Kristi Davis

Principal Middle Sch Assistant

Support Staff

Catherine Flanagan

SecretarySecretary

Sandra Gilles

Secretary

Denise Hawk

Secretary

Mary Oestreich

Registrar

Carisa Luttrell

Nurse

Taylor Rosehill

Counselor

Molly Rundquist

Counselor

David Tabscott

Counselor

James Miller

Librarian

Teachers

Kenneth Baremore

Traveling Gifted Teacher

Tanya Bergantz

Secondary Math8th Grade Blue

Rochelle Bower

ArtEncore

Erin Brooks

Secondary Math8th Grade Green

Julia Buehler Diener

SpanishEncore

Julie Buker

Secondary Language Arts6th Grade Green

Katie Catanzaro

Secondary Language Arts6th Grade Green

Gabriel Cervantes

Drama/Speech

Ryan Coleman

Social Studies8th Grade Green

Anthony Decarli

Secondary Language Arts8th Grade Green

Jane Delong

Secondary Science7th Grade Blue

Kyle Denny

Social Studies8th Grade Blue

Scott Denoyer

Physical Education

Deborah Durbin

Secondary Language Arts8th Grade Blue

Zach Evans

Social Studies

Yasmine Gholami

Secondary Math

Casey Gibson

TechnologyEncore

Angela Goodman

Secondary Science6th Grade Blue

Brittany Haggerty

Secondary Language Arts7th Grade Blue

Christy Hefele

Secondary Science7th Grade Green

Megan Holtgraewe

Secondary Science

Doug Holzum

FacsEncore

Kerri Jackson

Secondary Math7th Grade Blue

Amanda Jaworowski

Spanish

Stephanie Kaiser

Secondary Language Arts6th Grade Blue

Jared Kreienkamp

Social Studies7th Grade Green

Evan Lauer

Secondary Science

Sarah Ludlow

Academic Stretch

Michael Mahon

Social Studies

Kimberly Mccoy

Secondary Math7th Grade Green

Ally Mcreynolds Gardner

Physical Education

Adrianna Mittler

OrchestraEncore

Matthew Morris

Secondary Language Arts7th Grade Blue

Julia Morrow

Secondary Language Arts

Sherry Mueller

Business EducationEncore

Dawn Murray

Secondary Language Arts7th Grade Green

Gabby Nickel

Secondary Language Arts

Steven Patton

Traveling OrchestraEncore

Ronelle Rapp

Secondary Language Arts8th Grade Blue

Jennifer Ribaudo

Secondary Language Arts7th Grade Green

Maria Schou

Secondary Math

Elizabeth Seddon

FrenchEncore

Kevin Smith

BandEncore

Rebecca Stevens

Secondary Science8th Grade Blue

Jane Taggart

Physical Education

Laurie Underwood

Traveling Band TeacherEncore

Kevin Walters

Social Studies7th Grade Blue

Josh Warren

Traveling Vocal Music TeacherEncore

Kevin Wood

Physical Education

Jesse Zeugin

Physical Education

Special Education

Jo Ann Abell

Special Ed Staff

Jacqueline Albrizzi

Special Ed Staff

Dawn Baldesi

Special Educator

Aimee Bernier

Special Ed Staff

Keith Bohacik

Special Ed Staff

Kelly Brown

Special Educator

Brian Carroll

Special Ed Staff

Jennifer Harris

Special Ed Staff

Jason Hertlein

Special Educator

Wendy Martin

Special Ed Staff

Jennifer Mccadney

Special Educator

Emily Milligan

Coordinator

Lisa Perez

Special Educator

Patricia Reh

Special Ed Staff

Randi Sexton

Special Ed Staff

Amy Snow

Special Educator

Paula Utt

Special Ed Staff

Donna Westerman

Special Ed Staff

John Whybrew

Special Educator

Teresa Wolz

Special Ed Staff

Classroom Assistants

Candace Hall

Classroom Assistant

Nancy Hayes

Classroom AssistantLibrary

Morgan Moody

Classroom Assistant

Jennifer Swayne

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Jennifer Anderson

Child Nutrition Assistant

Yaney Kelly

Child Nutrition Assistant

May Khoukaz

Secondary Assistant Manager

Cindy Komorech

Child Nutrition Assistant

Lakshmi Prakash

Child Nutrition Assistant

Ayuko Saali

Child Nutrition Assistant

Neshona Sundaram

Secondary Manager

Custodians

Tobias Franklin

Custodian 2

Lisa Gray

Custodian Lead

Dawn Mcpherson

Custodian Head

Peggy O'Donnell

Custodian 2

Duncan Schenck

Custodian 2