Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Administration

Sarah Goodman

Principal High Sch AssistantClass Of 2025

Emily Mccown

Principal High School

Kelly Mignerone

Principal High Sch AssistantClass Of 2022

Josten Oglesby

Principal High Sch AssistantClass Of 2024

Thomas Potteiger

Principal High Sch AssociateClass Of 2023

Mitch Lefkowitz

Activities Director

Support Staff

Leanne Brawner

Secretary

Phoebe Cohen

Secretary

Deborah Collis

Secretary

Gretchen Field

Secretary

Karen Hindrichs

Secretary

Jennifer Schade

Secretary

Ronda Skinner

Secretary

Erin Taylor

Secretary

Elizabeth Tucci

Secretary

Kimberly Vaughn

Registrar

Victoria Voss

Secretary

Pamela Wiseman

Secretary

Colleen Jackson

Nurse

Sara Williams

Nurse

Katrina Owens

Parking Lot Attendants

Jessica Hausman

Classroom Assistant

Deb Humphrey

Classroom Assistant

Nancy Nethington

Classroom Assistant

Lisa Johnson

Music Assistant

Kevin Coffey

Hall Monitor

Laura Hill

Hall Monitor

Chadwick Jones

Student Restore Assistant

Taylor Green

Study Hall

Ivy Hartman

College Career Counselor

Jessica Kempa

CounselorLast Names A-Ham

Jennifer Kottmann

A+ Coordinator

David Schroll

CounselorLast Names Pf-Z

Allyson Sedlak

CounselorLast Names Han-Pe

Melissa Feig

Social Worker

Regina Whittington

Soc/Emo Behavior Specialist

Gregory Baum

Librarian

Margaret Sullivan

Librarian

Teachers

Kyle Alexander

Traveling Orchestra

Brent Batcheller

Social Studies

Shannon Batt

Traveling Gifted Teacher8th Grade

Mary Bauer

Social Studies

Lucas Benson

Student Restore Prgm Teacher

Nicole Blackburn

FACS

Mike Brown

Material Processes

Samantha Brown Perez

Spanish

Jonathan Bunyard

Physical Education

Michelle Bunyard

French

Thomas Cassilly

Secondary Math

Carrie Checkley

FACS

Emily Cissi

Secondary Language Arts

Michael Cunniff

Secondary Science

Mary Cunningham

Secondary Math

Elizabeth D Angelo

Business Education

Samuel Dilorenzo

Traveling ESOL Teacher

Meghan Freeman

Secondary Language Arts

Gregory Gilbert

Social Studies

John Gilbert

Secondary Math

Katherine Glaude-Bolte

Gifted Resource Teacher

Cindy Golden

Secondary Language Arts

Teddy Gray

Secondary Science

Jill Grimshaw

Physical Education

Mark Gulath

Secondary Language Arts

Samuel Haug

Secondary Math

Dustin Hays

Social Studies

Eric Hill

Spanish

Jessica Hoban

Art

Christine Hohlt

Physical Education

Rebecca Hulvey

Physical Education

Colin Hunt

Traveling Band Teacher

Bryan Keim

Virtual High School Teacher

Elizabeth Kelley-Hirata

Secondary Language Arts

Caitlin Kelly

Secondary Science

Logan Kramer

American Sign Language

Krista Krebsbach

Secondary Math

Kimberly Lackey

Spanish

Sarah Lim

Secondary Language Arts

Andrew Litschgi

Secondary Language Arts

Jeremy Loui

Traveling Band Teacher

Lauren Mack Carrillo

Art

Jamie Manker

Social Studies

Becky Marquart

Secondary Math

Kristen Mater

Secondary Language Arts

Renee Matlock

Secondary Math

Mark Matusiak

Secondary Science

John Mazar

Traveling Orchestra

Rebecca Mclaughlin

Social Studies

Jon Merz

Business Education

Jason Miller

Social Studies

Claire Minnis

Vocal Music

Daniel Money

Secondary Science

Sarah Moonier

Secondary Science

Gretchen Moorman

Secondary Language Arts

Melinda Murek

Art

Andrew Neil

Secondary Science

Laura Ney

Secondary Science

James O Daniel

Secondary Science

Daniel Pace

Traveling Band Teacher

Joseph Padawan

Traveling Band Teacher

Christopher Paladin

GermanEncore

Jennifer Perone

Secondary Language Arts

Laurie Philipp

Cooperative Education

Gayle Piepho

Secondary Math

Rachel Rea

Virtual High School Teacher

Lindsay Reed

Material Processes

Peter Repp

Traveling Band Teacher

James Rinehart

Secondary Science

Jamie Robertson

Secondary Math

Noelle Rocklage

Secondary Language Arts

Morgan Rodriguez

Secondary Language Arts

Troy Ruckman

Physical Education

Kacey Schlotz

French

Angela Schneider

Secondary Science

Jason Schneider

Pe/Driver Education

Jason Sinclair

Spanish

Ryley Spiezio

Secondary Math

Angela Steele

Social Studies

Eric Stewart

Social Studies

Sean Torgoley

Secondary Science

Allie Tunnicliff

FACS

Thomas Wade

Social Studies

Shannon Walton

Secondary Math

Maggie Wilcox

Traveling Math Teacher

Lyndal Willis

Drama/Speech

Clay Zigler

Secondary Language Arts

Special Education

Michael Annon

Special Ed Staff

Brent Barringer

Special Educator

Sarah Baumgartner

Special Ed Staff

Aimee Bernier

Special Ed Staff

Michelle Britton

Special Ed Staff

Brian Carroll

Special Ed Staff

Karen Droege

Special Educator

Malinda Dunda

Special Ed Staff

Elizabeth Ehrhart-Collier

Special Educator

Diane Eyre

Special Educator

Lindsey Gibbs

Special Educator

Mary Gilliam

Special Ed Staff

Eric Grimmer

Special Educator

Jean Hantak

Special Ed Staff

Nathanael Hardee

Special Educator

Debra Henrichs

Special Educator

Erin Hopkins

Special Educator

Lindsey Keirsey

Special Educator

Tanya Kenny

Special Ed Staff

Susan Kroenung

Special Ed Staff

Lauren Lamar

Special Educator

Naomi Lancaster

Special Educator

Judith Larson

Special Ed Staff

Kathleen Loesche

Special Educator

Jean Lopez

Special Educator

Arnelda Matalonis

Special Ed Staff

Melanie Nanney

Special Ed Staff

Tricia Petrillo

Special Educator

Mark Rapert

Coordinator

Carmen Reid

Special Ed Staff

Sara Schreder

Special Ed Staff

Christine Walsh

Special Educator

Teresa Wolz

Special Ed Staff

Cafeteria

Elizabeth Ballheimer

Child Nutrition Assistant

Barbara Chrisman

Secondary Manager

Jennifer Johnson

Child Nutrition Assistant

Cheryl Peterein

Secondary Assistant Manager

Dawn Redohl

Child Nutrition Assistant

Sheri Sampson

Child Nutrition Assistant

Gregory Stelmachowicz

Child Nutrition Assistant

Joyce Stochl

Child Nutrition Assistant

Jill Wright

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Matthew Carver

Custodian 2

Scott Ermert

Custodian 2

Donald Jessen

Custodian Head

Amel Latic

Custodian 2

Jesse Mims

Custodian 2

Jennifer Rhea

Custodian 2

Gitta Schmidt

Custodian 2

Robert Threnn

Custodian Lead