Contact Us

Location Info

Blevins Elementary

Staff Directory

Meggie Adams

Traveling Orchestra

Elizabeth Allyn

Teacher Assistant

Clare Auten

Teacher

Kelly Bauer

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Amy Beeson

Grade 4

Stephanie Betz

Full Day Kindergarten

Jennifer Blow

Grade 2

Sarah Born

Traveling Art

Abigail Brewer

Teacher Assistant

Allyson Buerck

Grade 1

Shauna Carney

Area Coordinators

Abigail Catalana

Grade 1

Raechal Catalano

Grade 5

Amanda Christiansen

Classroom Assistant

Sara Dames

Speech Pathologist

Karen Dinino

Teacher Assistant

Nicole Domachowski

Aba Associate

Julie Dueing

Teacher Assistant

Rebeccah Durell

Teacher

Ashley Emge

Occupational Therapist

Jeffrey Engle

Grade 4

Angela Ewers

Secretary

Heidi Fahrner

Secretary

Shay Forsythe

Area Coordinators

Justine Gamblin

Speech Pathologist

Sarah George

Librarian

Jennifer Gianino

Physical Education

Susan Giesing

Reading

Claire Gramelspacher

Teacher Assistant

Melissa Harold

Custodian 2

Julie Harrell

Traveling Esol Teacher

Carmen Harris

Director

Katherine Harris

Teacher Assistant

Lisa Hatz

Social Workers

Barbara Hessel

Physical Therapist

Emily Hobgood

Classroom Assistant

Mandy Hoevelmann

Grade 4

Gary Hogue

Sped Administrator Secretary

Heidi Hubbard

Grade 4

Chelsea Ingram-Brown

Registered Behavior Technician

Hannah Juergemeier

Full Day Kindergarten

Marie Kellermann

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher

Ellen Kenkel

Area Coordinators

John King

Custodian Lead

Molly Kingston

Teacher Assistant

Melissa Lake

Grade 3

Jean Lashley

Physical Education

Julianna Leuthauser

Sped Administrator Secretary

Catherine Lewis

Social Workers

Amanda Lloyd

Sped Director Secretary

Kathleen Loesche

Teacher

Amber Lutes

Counselor

Helen Lyday

Teacher Assistant

Mark Manning

Teacher Assistant

Joanne Mccarty

Child Nutrition Assistant

Emily Milligan

Area Coordinators

Kimberly Moore

Grade 3

Jennifer Mueller

Grade 2

Jill Muller

Secretary

Linda Mullins

Classroom Assistant

Lauren Murphy

Grade 1

Kaitlyn Oberg

Teacher Assistant

Nicholas Odonnell

Adaptive Pe

Lisa Ortinau

Grade 3

Carrie Page

Area Coordinators

Kelly Parfitt

Classroom Assistant

Julie Powers

Area Coordinators

Hector Ramirez

Principal Elementary

Mark Rapert

Area Coordinators

Michael Reyes

Grade 5

Victoria Ruoff

Grade 5

Melissa Sanson

Area Coordinators

Tracy Schall

Full Day Kindergarten

Shannon Seger

Area Coordinators

Samantha Sexton

Traveling Reading Teacher

Beth Shoults

Area Coordinators

Jennifer Shuey

Teacher

Madison Steere

Grade 1

Laura Stevenson

Reading (Building)

Pamela Strothkamp

Psychological Examiner

Kendra Sweeney

Grade 5

Sara Thomason

Administrative Intern ElemINTERIM

Kimberly Turner

Child Nutrition Assistant

Christine Ude

Area Coordinators

Allyson Wagner

Grade 2

Julie Weatherby

Teacher

Shannon Weatherby

Speech Pathologist

Josh White

Classroom Assistant

Megan Winkels

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Teresa Wolz

Teacher

Mary Wright

Physical Therapist

Lisa Young

School Psychologist