Contact Us

Loading, please wait...

Staff Directory

Browse the directory below, or enter some search terms to narrow the list.

  • A name in part or whole: Jane Smith
  • A job title: Principal, Counselor, Nurse
  • At the elementary level, a grade level or subject: Kindergarten, Grade 2, Art
  • At the secondary level, a team or academic subject: 6th Grade Green, Social Studies, FACS

Location Info

Geggie Elementary

Administration

Daniel Hannon

Principal Elem Sch Assistant

Mary Kleekamp

Principal Elementary

Support Staff

Deborah Holtmeyer

SecretaryPrincipal's Secretary

Christine Obermark

Secretary

Ursula Rankins

Secretary

Alyssa Hesser

Nurse

Gwendolyn Feuerbacher

Counselor

Kelly Guiney

Counselor

Kristina Presley

Librarian

Teachers

Diana Ayres

Reading (Building)

Jennifer Basler

Grade 1

Michael Bianca

Physical Education

Nicole Clark

Full Day Kindergarten

Joanna Correnti

Grade 4

Nicole Durrer

Traveling Esol Teacher

Leslie Farmer

Traveling Art

Rachael Fonke

Physical Education

Alyssa Franke

Reading

Margaret Gerrie

Full Day Kindergarten

Kim Gough

Traveling Physical Ed Teacher

Patrick Grimshaw

Physical Education

Christine Haeffner

Grade 4

Christine Hemminghaus

Grade 1

Agnes Herrington

Grade 3

Megan Hubbard

Grade 2

Tiffany Hutchinson

Grade 5

Bridgette Johnston

Grade 1

Dana Kampschroeder

Grade 4

Kirsten Kirkpatrick

Art

Onisca Manche

Full Day Kindergarten

Katherine Mccaw

Grade 1

Sandra Miller

Grade 5

Leah Poe

Traveling Orchestra

Leigh Schaefferkoetter

Vocal Music

Jennifer Schwentker

Reading

Sheri Slattery

Grade 1

Delanie Smith

Grade 5

Jessica Steinmetz

Full Day Kindergarten

Rebecca Stuart

Full Day Kindergarten

Nancy Tulloch

Grade 3

Rachel Walker

Grade 4

Stephanie Weibrecht

Grade 2

Kimberly Wickman

Grade 1

Alexandra Wojtowicz

Full Day Kindergarten

Special Education

Aimee Bernier

Special Ed Staff

Shauna Carney

Coordinator

Aimee Corley

Special Ed Staff

Nicole Domachowski

Special Ed Staff

Julie Dueing

Special Ed Staff

Polly Ehlert

Special Ed Staff

Rebecca Huensch

Special Educator

Angela Manne

Special Ed Staff

Maria Marino

Special Ed Staff

Jennifer Murawski

Special Ed Staff

Sarah Nowell

Special Educator

Sandy Rice

Special Educator

Laurie Schaff

Special Ed Staff

Amanda Schmitt

Special Educator

Toby Thomeczek

Special Ed Staff

Jessica Tomlinson

Special Educator

Sarah Wilson

Special Educator

Tia Wilson

Special Ed Staff

Classroom Assistants

Brandi Foster

Classroom Assistant

Whitney Larson

Classroom Assistant

Julie Poulin

Classroom Assistant

Julie Pukszta

Classroom Assistant

Jacqueline Ripson

Classroom Assistant

Dana Skoch

Classroom Assistant

Cafeteria

Lisa Erwin

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Joy Mcvean

Child Nutrition Assistant

Tracey Rademacher

Child Nutrition Assistant

Custodians

Gerald Forrest

Custodian Lead

Kevin Heidebur

Custodian 2

Reginald Moore

Custodian 2